IV Carrera de la Salut 'Junts Podem'
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior M"
Página 9 de 9, mostrando 60 corredores de un total de 860
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
406
618
RUBEN MUÑOZ SERRANO
00:31:23
00:30:40
TORTUGAS REUMATICAS
NO
55
7368
FRANCISCO DE LA CRUZ CARBONELL
00:24:01
00:24:00
TOS PELAT C.C.
NO
87
7892
SERGIO GARCIA MARTINEZ
00:24:44
00:24:35
TOS PELAT C.C.
NO
137
7310
ROBERTO VISCONTI CIFRE
00:25:55
00:25:40
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
42
7619
ISMAEL PEREZ GARCIA
00:23:30
00:23:25
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
28
7996
MANUEL SANJOSE IRIMIA
00:22:52
00:22:51
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
21
7287
VICENTE CUENCA QUESADA
00:22:18
00:22:18
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
10
7405
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA
00:20:47
00:20:47
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
8
7168
VICTOR CANDEL MUÑOZ
00:20:33
00:20:33
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
40
7385
VICENTE FERNANDEZ ROIG
00:23:27
00:23:26
TRAILRUNNING NATURA MONCADA
NO
369
686
CARLOS HERNAIZ BEAMUD
00:30:34
00:29:55
TRICONEXIÓN
NO
372
8016
RICARDO MARTIN GARCIA
00:30:40
00:29:55
TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
NO
530
9001
JAVIER GARCIA RAMOS
00:33:59
00:31:31
TRIMONCADA
NO
74
509
JOSE PAMBLANCO MAHIQUES
00:24:26
00:22:49
TRIPUZOL
NO
737
6200
ALEJANDRO SASTRE LAPEYRE
00:40:02
00:36:58
TRO DE BAC
NO
528
6199
JAVIER AYUSO ESTELLES
00:33:58
00:30:55
TRO DE BAC
NO
500
4707
JAVIER VILLEGAS SANCHEZ
00:33:20
00:31:58
TRT MELIANA
NO
227
506
MARIANO IRANZO TORRIJOS
00:27:52
00:26:26
TRT MELIANA
NO
150
7603
FERNANDO JOSE MARTINEZ DIAZ
00:26:07
00:25:56
TRT MELIANA
NO
76
7606
AURELIO GALAN SANCHIS
00:24:28
00:24:22
TRT MELIANA
NO
77
8211
JOSE RAFAEL SALMORAL RODRIGUEZ
00:24:28
00:24:22
TRT MELIANA
NO
61
7732
RAMIRO ROSSETTI
00:24:13
00:24:00
TU-PERSONALTRAINER.COM
NO
157
8208
DAVID JOSE COLLADO VIDAL
00:26:14
00:25:57
UA UA RUNNING
NO
454
761
JOSE LUIS JIMENEZ SANFELIU
00:32:25
00:30:56
UCV
NO
739
3788
FRANCISCO JOSE GOERLICH SANCHIS
00:40:03
00:37:42
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
717
4203
LUCAS SANJUAN VIÑAS
00:39:28
00:37:21
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
677
5972
VICENTE MARTINEZ DELGADO
00:38:17
00:36:41
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
632
6487
PABLO MUÑOZ JULVE
00:36:46
00:33:24
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
603
4674
VICTOR MORANT GALVEZ
00:36:00
00:33:53
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
589
6390
FERNANDO MARTINEZ PLUMED
00:35:12
00:33:14
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
566
8252
ABDON JOSE TARAZONA PICAZO
00:34:47
00:31:50
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
415
4019
CHRISTIAN MESEGUER NAVARRO
00:31:39
00:30:28
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
367
8621
JORGE CABREJAS PEÑUELAS
00:30:33
00:28:53
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
352
5101
ALEJANDRO NAVARRO GONZALEZ
00:30:10
00:28:23
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
349
7007
CARLOS MARIN SANCHEZ
00:30:04
00:30:02
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
347
4678
RICARDO MONTULL CRESPO
00:30:02
00:29:23
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
296
8708
PACO VALVERDE GIROME
00:28:59
00:28:32
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
259
9195
JOSE ENRIQUE BORRAS MORELL
00:28:20
00:27:42
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
232
4070
MARIO RODRIGUEZ MOLINS
00:27:57
00:27:11
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
154
8479
JESUS SANCHEZ PEDREGOSA
00:26:10
00:25:54
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
138
4074
JORGE ELOY LUZURIAGA
00:25:56
00:25:25
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
75
9278
VICENT GIRBES JUAN
00:24:27
00:24:11
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
706
4648
JOSE MIGUEL SAZ SANCHEZ
00:39:11
00:37:06
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
399
5083
RICARDO ORTI SISTERNES
00:31:13
00:31:13
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
202
4071
JOAN PASTOR PELLICER
00:27:21
00:26:36
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
89
8032
ARMANDO SERRANO LOMBILLO
00:24:45
00:24:32
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
48
7016
DAVID PEREZ PARDO
00:23:48
00:23:46
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
812
8728
MANUEL RIUS MERCADO
00:40:31
00:40:31
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
846
6067
DAVID MORENO GARCIA
00:45:21
00:42:25
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
236
9127
LUIS LOPEZ LATORRE
00:27:58
00:27:31
UTIEL C.A.
NO
196
8774
JULIO LOPEZ INIGUEZ
00:27:16
00:26:51
UTIEL C.A.
NO
394
6414
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ IRANZO
00:31:04
00:30:17
VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
NO
304
605
ISMAEL MARUGAN RICART
00:29:13
00:26:28
VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
NO
609
8734
FRANCISCO JOSE CHUST PLANELLS
00:36:09
00:33:44
VELOCIRAPTORS DEL DUC
NO
559
9891
JORGE BOIX PONS
00:34:38
00:34:38
VELOCIRAPTORS DEL DUC
NO
678
4846
RAUL LANGARA VILLATE
00:38:18
00:38:18
VELOCIRAPTORS DEL DUC
NO
833
5004
UGE ESCALERA GARCIA
00:42:56
00:42:56
VELOCIRAPTORS DEL DUC
NO
519
8261
JOSE MANUEL VALBUENA IBIZA
00:33:48
00:33:16
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
249
8363
ERNESTO VILLALON ALBALAT
00:28:11
00:27:42
VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA C. A.
NO
382
8770
RUBEN AGUILAR ALONSO
00:30:54
00:30:31
X BAJO DE 6
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>